Sołectwa i Sołtysi

Sołtysi i rady sołeckie w kadencji 2015-2018

Lp.

Sołectwo

Sołtys

Rada Sołecka

 1.

 Białawoda

 Krystyna Jachuła

1. Mirosława Kołbuk

2. Anna Koral

3. Krzysztof Pałka

2.

Borzechów –

Kępa Borzechowska

 Józef Wilkołazki

1. Stanisław Bieniek

2. Kazimiera  Pęcak

3. Władysław Biszczak

 3.

 Borzechów Kolonia

 Paweł Wojtczak

1.Ryszard  Machaj

2.Dariusz  Siedlecki

3.Adam   Samolej

 4.

 Dąbrowa

 Mieczysław Bednara

1. Kazimierz Wąsik

2.Stanisław Bednara

3. Jadwiga Wąsik

 5.

Dobrowola –

Ryczydół

 Wiesław Koper

1. Zygmunt Pelak

2. Robert  Paluch

3. Janusz Kuna

 6.

 Grabówka

 Bogdan Gadziak

1. Adam Furtak

2. Paweł Gadziak

3. Janina Gadziak

 7.

 Kaźmierów

 Wacław Wierzchowski

1. Halina Ciołek

2. Henryk Młynarczyk

3. Dorota Zięba

 8.

 Kępa

 Józef Kwiatkowski

1. Wiesław Paszkowski

2. Krzysztof Sołtys

3. Kamil Banach

 9.

 Kępa Kolonia

 Tomasz Skurski

1. Roman Grela

2.Kazimierz Okoniewski

3. Marianna Żuber

4. Łukasz  Kurek

 10.

 Kłodnica Dolna

 Józef Wójcik

1 .Arkadiusz  Chamera

2. Krzysztof  Tykło

3. Piotr Piejak

4. Marian Dziurda

 11.

 Kłodnica Górna

 Józef Janczarek

1. Zenon Szabat

2. Mariusz Brodacz

3. Andrzej Dubil

4. Janusz Stec

 12.

 Ludwinów

 Henryk Wielgus

1. Adam Głąb

2.Zbigniew Moryc

3.Stanisław  Wnuk

 13.

 Łączki-Pawłówek

 Stanisław Drobek

1. Rafał Czuryszkiewicz

2. Sławomir Drobek

3. Mirosław Michalak

 14.

 Łopiennik

 Renata Czerwińska

1. Waldemar Adamczyk

2. Agnieszka Janczarek

3. Izabela Adamczyk

 15.

 Łopiennik Kolonia

 Krystyna Ćwik

1. Mieczysław Leszczyński

2. Grzegorz Sagan

3. Jan Kędzierski

 16.

 Majdan Borzechowski

 Mariusz Murlak

1. Michał Sągała

2. Grzegorz Wójtowicz

3. Konrad Wit

 17.

 Majdan Radliński

 Jan Kabasa

1 .Henryk Syroka

2. Henryk Kępka

3. Zofia Szybalska

 18.

 Majdan Skrzyniecki

 Stanisław Dębowczyk

1. Andrzej Podkowiński

2. Ireneusz Chomicki

3. Krzysztof Wełna

 19.

 Osina

 Waldemar Żurawski

1. Dorota Brodacz

2. Marek Gąska

3. Andrzej Kloc

 20.

 Zakącie

 Marcin Dzierżak

1. Ryszard Sapuła

2. Wojciech Król

3. Zygmunt Gorajek